MOTO AUTO/CAMION AUTO CAMION SSV
Chronométrage par
Etape 10 Scratch Scratch Scratch Scratch Scratch Etape 12
Général Général Général Général Général
Africa Eco Race 2018 Dernier Classement
22/01/2018 11:52:58
AUTO
Etape 11
AKJOUJT / ST LOUIS
Classement Général - 13/01/2018 22 concurrent(s) classé(s)
Pos pgr Nat. Pilotes Marque Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1er Péna
1 Progresssion0 202 fra SERRADORI Mathieu
LURQUIN Fabian
MCM T1 / 1 1.3 / 1 40:18:50 -00h27
2 Progresssion0 201 rus VASILYEV Vladimir
ZHILTSOV Konstantin
MINI T1 / 2 1.2 / 1 41:26:21 01:07:31 -00h30
3 Progresssion0 206 fra THOMASSE Pascal
LARROQUE Pascal
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 3 1.3 / 2 44:29:30 04:10:40 00h30
4 Progresssion0 209 sui VAUTHIER Remy
BRUCY Jean
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 4 1.3 / 3 46:30:43 06:11:53 -00h30
5 Progresssion0 218 fra JULIEN Jean Noel
JULIEN Rabha
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 5 1.3 / 4 47:00:36 06:41:46 -01h04
6 Progresssion0 215 rus KROTOV Denis
TSYRO Dmytro
BMW T1 / 6 1.2 / 2 49:43:29 09:24:39 -00h30
7 Progresssion0 223 bel IMSCHOOT Erwin
VAN HYFTE Patrick
TOYOTA T1 / 7 1.1 / 1 50:10:40 09:51:50 -00h24
8 Progresssion0 219 fra GOSSELIN Philippe
MOREL Herve
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 8 1.3 / 5 54:49:11 14:30:21 03h31
9 Progresssion0 212 fra GERARD David
DELACOUR Pascal
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 9 1.3 / 6 57:38:02 17:19:12 07h30
10 Progresssion+1 203 rus RUDSKOY Andrey
ZAGORODNIUK Evgenii
G-FORCE T1 / 10 1.1 / 2 59:05:35 18:46:45 03h29
11 Progresssion+1 213 fra LAURE Dominique
CRESPO Christophe
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 11 1.3 / 7 61:31:43 21:12:53 04h30
12 Progresssion-2 224 ltu PETRUS Gintas
VALAITIS Povilas
RALLY RAID UK T1 / 12 1.2 / 3 67:21:58 27:03:08 05h30
13 Progresssion+3 228 fra BASTIDE Bruno
CHAUDAT Didier
TOYOTA T1 / 13 1.2 / 4 69:43:28 29:24:38 02h31
14 Progresssion+3 234 fra VIDAL Luc
VIDAL Marlène
TOYOTA T1 / 14 1.2 / 5 71:09:00 30:50:10 06h30
15 Progresssion+4 207 fra GOMEZ Guillaume
BORSOTTO Francois
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 15 1.3 / 8 74:06:20 33:47:30 16h30
16 Progresssion+2 221 pol SZUSTKOWSKI Robert
KAZBERUK Jaroslaw
FORD T2 / 1 2.1 / 1 74:23:06 34:04:16 07h30
17 Progresssion+3 240 ita ROSSI Stefano
BORSOI Elvis
NISSAN T1 / 16 1.1 / 3 76:20:36 36:01:46 07h30
18 Progresssion+3 226 ndl VAN LIESHOUT Gerard
SLAATS Guido
TOYOTA T2 / 2 2.2 / 1 81:17:09 40:58:19 08h00
19 Progresssion+5 225 fra MOGNIER Gerald
ROUBIN Pierre
PEUGEOT T1 / 17 1.4 / 1 89:53:49 49:34:59 20h34
20 Progresssion+5 230 fra DIERS Herve
BROUSSE Alain
TOYOTA T1 / 18 1.2 / 6 98:24:35 58:05:45 24h33
21 Progresssion+7 242 fra FREBOURG Loic
BOULAY Franck
TOYOTA T2 / 3 2.1 / 2 110:21:43 70:02:53 36h06
22 Progresssion+7 246 fra GALLANT Eric
ANCEL Jean-marc
TOYOTA T2 / 4 2.2 / 2 124:55:01 84:36:11 43h15

Chronométrage