MOTO AUTO/CAMION AUTO CAMION SSV
Chronométrage par
Etape 8 Etape 10
Général Général Général Général Général
Africa Eco Race 2018 Dernier Classement
22/01/2018 11:52:49
AUTO/CAMION
Etape
Classement Général - 49 concurrent(s) classé(s)
Pos pgr Nat. Pilotes Marque Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1er Péna
1 Progresssion0 202 fra SERRADORI Mathieu
LURQUIN Fabian
MCM T1 / 1 1.3 / 1 32:06:23 -00h27
2 Progresssion0 201 rus VASILYEV Vladimir
ZHILTSOV Konstantin
MINI T1 / 2 1.2 / 1 32:51:25 00:45:02 -00h30
3 Progresssion0 206 fra THOMASSE Pascal
LARROQUE Pascal
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 3 1.3 / 2 35:40:26 03:34:03 00h30
4 Progresssion0 400 ndl DE ROOIJ Gerard
RODEWALD Darek
TORRELLARDONA Moi
IVECO T4 / 1 / 1 35:57:59 03:51:36 -01h00
5 Progresssion0 209 sui VAUTHIER Remy
BRUCY Jean
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 4 1.3 / 3 36:38:22 04:31:59 -00h30
6 Progresssion+2 218 fra JULIEN Jean Noel
JULIEN Rabha
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 5 1.3 / 4 37:58:55 05:52:32 -01h07
7 Progresssion0 205 fra MARTIN Patrick
BIGOT Didier
MERCEDES T1 / 6 1.4 / 1 38:25:04 06:18:41 -00h30
8 Progresssion+1 223 bel IMSCHOOT Erwin
VAN HYFTE Patrick
TOYOTA T1 / 7 1.1 / 1 39:19:15 07:12:52 -00h24
9 Progresssion+1 215 rus KROTOV Denis
TSYRO Dmytro
BMW T1 / 8 1.2 / 2 40:00:44 07:54:21 -00h30
10 Progresssion+1 401 cze TOMECEK Tomas TATRA T4 / 2 / 2 40:55:09 08:48:46 -00h27
11 Progresssion+1 405 hun KOVACS Miklos
CZEGLEDI Peter
ACS Laszlo
SCANIA T4 / 3 / 3 41:58:41 09:52:18 -00h30
12 Progresssion+1 406 ndl VAN DE LAAR Johannes
VAN DE LAAR Ben
HUIJGENS Adolphus
DAF T4 / 4 / 4 42:50:44 10:44:21 -01h05
13 Progresssion+1 214 fra FROMONT Yves
FROMONT Jean
BUGGY T1 / 9 1.4 / 2 44:44:43 12:38:20 -00h15
14 Progresssion+3 219 fra GOSSELIN Philippe
MOREL Herve
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 10 1.3 / 5 44:49:49 12:43:26 03h31
15 Progresssion0 410 bel ESSERS Noël
COONINX Johan
LAUWERS Marc
MAN T4 / 5 / 5 46:55:00 14:48:37 00h30
16 Progresssion0 224 ltu PETRUS Gintas
VALAITIS Povilas
RALLY RAID UK T1 / 11 1.2 / 3 47:22:57 15:16:34
17 Progresssion-11 212 fra GERARD David
DELACOUR Pascal
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 12 1.3 / 6 48:33:11 16:26:48 07h30
18 Progresssion+1 257 sen MONEYRON Jean Hugues
MAURY Thierry
CF MOTO T3 / 1 / 1 48:49:44 16:43:21 00h04
19 Progresssion+3 203 rus RUDSKOY Andrey
ZAGORODNIUK Evgenii
G-FORCE T1 / 13 1.1 / 2 49:29:06 17:22:43 03h29
20 Progresssion-2 414 ndl VAN VELSEN Aad
SCHOTANUS Jos
MEGENS Emiel
GINAF T4 / 6 / 6 50:17:48 18:11:25
21 Progresssion0 411 bel GOVAERE Jan
HILLEWAERE Patrick
HELEWAUT Philip
MAN T4 / 7 / 7 50:44:59 18:38:36 -00h28
22 Progresssion-2 404 ndl ELFRINK Johan
SCHUTTEL Dirk
MERCEDES T4 / 8 / 8 51:31:24 19:25:01
23 Progresssion+1 213 fra LAURE Dominique
CRESPO Christophe
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 14 1.3 / 7 53:24:55 21:18:32 04h30
24 Progresssion+2 231 fra PEDECHE Philippe
PERRY Philippe
NISSAN T1 / 15 1.1 / 3 54:13:25 22:07:02 -00h35
25 Progresssion+5 252 fra BONNEVIE Loic
HAMYS Sophie
CAN AM T3 / 2 / 2 56:00:08 23:53:45 02h31
26 Progresssion+3 415 ita PATTONO Corrado
SIMONATO Giuseppe Francesco
ARNOLETTI Marco
IVECO T4 / 9 / 9 56:13:22 24:06:59 -00h25
27 Progresssion+4 256 fra GUINDANI Vincent
NGUYEN Stephane
CAN AM T3 / 3 / 3 56:39:55 24:33:32 02h31
28 Progresssion+4 228 fra BASTIDE Bruno
CHAUDAT Didier
TOYOTA T1 / 16 1.2 / 4 58:42:28 26:36:05 02h31
29 Progresssion-4 255 sui GONZALEZ Vincent
DOMINELLA Maurizio
Polaris T3 / 4 / 4 58:44:29 26:38:06 03h30
30 Progresssion+3 254 bel CROMPHOUT Johan
VERHAEREN Christian
Polaris T3 / 5 / 5 59:56:43 27:50:20 00h30
31 Progresssion-8 234 fra VIDAL Luc
VIDAL Marlène
TOYOTA T1 / 17 1.2 / 5 60:41:13 28:34:50 06h30
32 Progresssion+3 253 fra RUFFIER Jean Claude
BOS Jerome
CAN AM T3 / 6 / 6 61:44:09 29:37:46 02h31
33 Progresssion-6 240 ita ROSSI Stefano
BORSOI Elvis
NISSAN T1 / 18 1.1 / 4 63:39:13 31:32:50 07h30
34 Progresssion-6 221 pol SZUSTKOWSKI Robert
KAZBERUK Jaroslaw
FORD T2 / 1 2.1 / 1 64:08:05 32:01:42 07h30
35 Progresssion+2 222 rus TITOV Alexey
RUSOV Andrey
FORD T2 / 2 2.1 / 2 65:29:23 33:23:00 04h30
36 Progresssion+5 207 fra GOMEZ Guillaume
BORSOTTO Francois
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 19 1.3 / 8 65:45:49 33:39:26 16h30
37 Progresssion+2 408 ndl HOONDERT Adwin
HOEFNAGELS Wilko
GILLIS Jac
DAF T4 / 10 / 10 66:11:58 34:05:35 10h00
38 Progresssion-4 226 ndl VAN LIESHOUT Gerard
SLAATS Guido
TOYOTA T2 / 3 2.2 / 1 68:03:32 35:57:09 08h00
39 Progresssion+3 259 sen RAHAL Kamil
SANCHEZ Thierry
CAN AM T3 / 7 / 7 70:34:42 38:28:19 11h30
40 Progresssion0 216 fra PORCHERON Philippe
LURQUIN Jean Marie
OPTIMUS MD T1 / 20 1.3 / 9 74:49:32 42:43:09 19h00
41 Progresssion-5 204 fra BAUD Lionel
POLATO Jean Michel
FD01 RAID T1 / 21 1.3 / 10 77:03:27 44:57:04 23h06
42 Progresssion+3 225 fra MOGNIER Gerald
ROUBIN Pierre
PEUGEOT T1 / 22 1.4 / 3 78:34:44 46:28:21 20h31
43 Progresssion-5 242 fra FREBOURG Loic
BOULAY Franck
TOYOTA T2 / 4 2.1 / 3 80:33:28 48:27:05 19h36
44 Progresssion0 258 ita PELLONI Stefano
CROCIANI Gianluca
QUADDY T3 / 8 / 8 85:34:55 53:28:32 21h30
45 Progresssion-2 230 fra DIERS Herve
BROUSSE Alain
TOYOTA T1 / 23 1.2 / 6 86:41:01 54:34:38 24h33
46 Progresssion+2 217 fra TOSCANO Herve
MARTIN Jean Luc
NISSAN T1 / 24 1.3 / 11 90:41:29 58:35:06 24h36
47 Progresssion-1 246 fra GALLANT Eric
ANCEL Jean-marc
TOYOTA T2 / 5 2.2 / 2 94:18:30 62:12:07 26h45
48 Progresssion-1 241 fra GARD Gilles
PINTO Manuel
MITSUBISHI T2 / 6 2.2 / 3 104:54:47 72:48:24 42h00
49 Progresssion0 251 rom BARBU Claudiu Laurentiu
SPIRIDON Paul Nicusor
POLARIS T3 / 9 / 9 115:01:20 82:54:57 43h00

Chronométrage